TEACHERS' LIST - 1999

No.

Name

Class

1

Mrs. Sophiamma Mathew Infants - A

2

Mrs. Alice Mathew Infants - B

3

Mrs. Roshy Mathew George Infants - C

4

Ms. Annie Thomas Infants - D

5

Mrs. Gracy Alexander Beginner - A

6

Miss Sanu Sam Beginner - B

7

Ms. Mini Varghese Mathew Beginner - C

8

Mrs. Mary Alex Beginner - D

9

Mrs. Omana Abraham Primary I - A

10

Mrs. Achamma Reji Primary I - B

11

Mr. Mammen Samuel Primary I - C

12

Mrs. Lezi Stephen Primary I - D

13

Mrs. Ramani A Thomas Primary II - A

14

Mr. Santhosh Thomas Primary II - B

15

Mrs. Suja Abu George Primary II- C

16

Mrs. Lata Mary Varghese Primary II - D

17

Mrs. Susan Cherian Primary III - A

18

Mrs. Leela Suresh Kurian Primary III - B

19

Mrs. Wincy Job Primary III - C

20

Mrs. Rachel Chandy Primary III - D

21

Mr. P. T. Thomas Primary III - E

22

Mrs. Bency Thomas Primary III - F

23

Mr. Philip John Primary III - G

24

Mr. C. V. Thomas Junior I - A

25

Mr. William K. Daniel Junior I - B

26

Mr. C. T. George Junior I - C

27

Mr. Thomas Mathew (Jayan) Junior I - D

28

Mr. Anjilivilayil Cherian Junior I - E

29

Mr. Babu Thomas Junior I - F

30

Miss Anu E. Abraham Junior I - G

31

Mr. Mathews Koshy Junior II - A

32

Mr. P. M. Cherian (Treasurer) Junior II - B

33

Mrs Omana Varghese Junior II - C

34

Dr. Meenu Jacob Junior II - D

35

Mr. Mathew G. Koleth Junior II -E

36

Mrs.Susan John Thampan Junior II - F

37

Mr. Sam George Junior III - A

38

Mrs. Annie Varghese Junior III - B

39

Mrs. Aleyamma George Junior III - C

40

Mr. Raju Varghese Junior III - D

41

Mr. Mathew Varkey Junior III - E

42

Mrs. Lilly Chacko Junior III - F

43

Mrs. Nancy George Intermediate I - A

44

Mrs. Susy Mathew Intermediate I - B

45

Mrs. Mariam Lee Titus Intermediate I - C

46

Mrs. K. A. Mathew Intermediate I - D

47

Mr. Jacob Thomas Intermediate I - E

48

Mr. Korulla N. Kuriakose Intermediate I - F

49

Mr. Babu Varghese Intermediate I - G

50

Mr. Jacob Chandy Intermediate II - A

51

Mrs. Sara Koshy Intermediate II - B

52

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate II - C

53

Mrs. Premsy Anna George Intermediate II - D

54

Mr. Mathew V. George Intermediate II - E

55

Mr. C. P. Thomas Intermediate II - F

56

Mrs. Anna Ninan Intermediate III - A

57

Mrs. Sobha Philip Intermediate III - B

58

Mr. Thomas Varghese Intermediate III - C

59

Dr. Varghese George Intermediate III - D

60

Dr. Binu Mathew Intermediate III - E

61

Mr. P. John Thomas Senior I - A

62

Mrs. Saramma John Senior I - B

63

Mrs. Aleyamma Abraham Senior I - C

64

Mr. Thomas M. Mathew Senior I - D

65

Dr. Susan Mathew Senior II - A

66

Mr. Eapen Thomas Senior II - B

67

Mr. Mathew Chandy Senior II - C

68

Mrs. Molly Philips Senior III - A

69

Mr. Simon Samuel Senior III - B

70

Mr. K. E. Easow Senior III - C

71

Mrs. Rachel Thomas

*New

72

Mrs. Mary Susan Thomson

*New

73

Mrs. Sheba Mary Mathew

*New

74

Mrs. Susan John Mathew

*New

75

Mrs. Mini Simon

*New

76

Mr. N. O. Mammen Co-ordinator

77

Mr. P.M. Cherian Treasurer

78

Mrs. Molly A. Varkey Joint Secretary

79

Mr. Alex P. Alex Secretary

80

Mr. Thomas Mathew Headmaster

81

Rev. P. J. Samuel Associate Vicar

82

Rev. Abraham P. Oommen Vicar/President

83

Dr. Mary Varghese On Leave

84

Mrs. Sarah George On Leave