TEACHERS' LIST - 1998

No.

Name

Class

1

Mrs. Sophiamma Mathew Infants - A

2

Mrs. Alice Mathew Infants - B

3

Mrs. Roshy Mathew George Infants - C

4

Ms. Annie Thomas Infants - D

5

Mrs. Gracy Alexander Beginner - A

6

Miss Sanu Sam Beginner - B

7

Ms. Mini Varghese Mathew Beginner - C

8

Mrs. Mary Alex Beginner - D

9

Mrs. Achamma Reji Primary I -A

10

Mr. Mammen Samuel Primary I - B

11

Mrs. Lezi Stephen Primary I - C
    12 Mrs. Omana Abraham Primary I - D

13

Mrs. Latha Mary Primary II - A

14

Mrs. Ramani A. Thomas Primary II - B

15

Mr. Santhosh Thomas Primary II- C

16

Mr.Anjilivilayil Cherian Primary II - D

17

Mrs. Suja Abu George Primary II - E

18

Mrs. Rachel Chandy Primary III - A

19

Mr. P.T. Thomas Primary III - B

20

Mrs. Susan Cherian Primary III - C

21

Mrs. Leela Suresh Kurian Primary III - D

22

Mr. Manoj Mathew Primary III - E

23

Mrs. Wincy Job Primary III - F

24

Mr. Babu Thomas Primary III - G

25

Mrs. Lilly Chacko Junior I - A

26

Mr. William K. Daniel Junior I - B

27

Mr. C. V. Thomas Junior I - C

28

Mr. C. T.  George Junior I - D

29

Mr. Thomas Mathew (Jayan) Junior I - E

30

Dr. Meenu Jacob Junior II - A

31

Mr. Mathew Varkey Junior II - B

32

Mrs. Susan John Thampan Junior II - C

33

Mr. P.M. Cherian Junior II - D

34

Mr. Mathews Koshy Junior II - E

35

Mrs. Omana Varghese Junior II - F

36

Mr. Mathew  G. Koleth Junior II - G

37

Mr. Raju Varghese Junior III - A

38

Mr. Abraham M. Abraham Junior III - B

39

Mrs. Annnie Varghese Junior III - C

40

Mr. Korulla N. Kuriakose Junior III - D

41

Mr. Sam George Junior III - E

42

Mr. Babu Varghese Junior III - F

43

Mrs. Aleyamma George Junior III - G

44

Mr. Jacob Thomas Intermediate I - A

45

Mr. K. A. Mathew Intermediate I - B

46

Mrs. Elizabeth George Intermediate I - C

47

Mrs. Susy Mathew Intermediate I - D

48

Mrs. Mariam Lee Titus Intermediate I - E

49

Mrs. Nancy George Intermediate I - F

50

Mr. K. P. John Intermediate II - A

51

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate II - B

52

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate II - C

53

Mr. Jacob Chandy Intermediate II - D

54

Mrs. Premsy Anna George Intermediate II - E

55

Mr. Mathew V. George Intermediate II - F

56

Dr. Varghese George Intermediate III - A

57

Dr. Mary Abraham Intermediate III - B

58

Mrs. Anna Ninan Intermediate III - C

59

Mrs. Sobha Philip Intermediate III - D

60

Mr. Thomas Varghese Intermediate III - E

61

Mr. Thomas M. Mathew Senior I - A

62

Mr. P. John Thomas Senior I - B

63

Mrs. Saramma John Senior I - C

64

Mrs. Aleyamma Abrham Senior I - D

65

Mr. Mathew Chandy Senior II - A

66

Dr. Susan Mathew Senior II - B

67

Mr. Eapen Thomas Senior II - C

68

Mr. Simon Samuel Senior III - A

69

Mr. K. E. Easow Senior III - B

70

Mrs. Molly Philips Senior III - C

71

Mr. N. O. Mammen

Co-ordinator

72

Mrs. Molly A. Varkey

Jt. Secretary

73

Mr. Alex  P. Alex

Secretary

74

Mr. Thomas Mathew

Headmaster

75

Rev. K. Ninan George

Associate Vicar

76

Rev. Abraham P. Oommen

Vicar/President

77

Miss Bency Thomas On Leave

78

Miss Anu E Abraham On Leave

79

Dr. Mary Varghese On Leave

80

Mrs. Sarah George On Leave