TEACHERS' LIST - 1997

No.

Name

Class

1

Mrs. Alice Mathew Infants - A

2

Mrs. Sophiamma Mathew Infants - B

3

Mrs. Latha Mary Varghese Beginner-A

4

Mrs. Sarah George Athyal Beginner-B

5

Mrs. Gracy Alexander Beginner-C

6

Mr. Mammen Samuel Primary 1-A

7

Mrs. Achamma Reji Mathew Primary 1-B

8

Mrs. Chandra Samuel Primary 1-C

9

Mrs. Lezi Stephen Primary 1-D

10

Mrs. Omana Abraham John Primary 1-E

11

Mr. Babu Thomas Primary II-A

12

Mrs. Nancy George Primary II-B

13

Mr. Santhosh Thomas Primary II-C

14

Mrs. Wincy Job Primary II-D

15

Mr. Anjilivlayil Cherian Primary II-E

16

Mr. P T Thomas Primary III-A

17

Mrs. Susan Cherian Primary III-B

18

Mrs. Rachel Chandy Primary III-C

19

Mrs.Leela Suresh Kurian Primary III-D

20

Mr. Manoj Mathew Primary III-E

21

Mr. William K. Daniel Junior 1 - A

22

Mrs.Lilly Chacko Varghese Junior 1 - B

23

Mr. C. V. Thomas Junior 1 - C

24

Mr. C.T. George Junior 1 - D

25

Mr. Thomas Mathew (Jayan) Junior 1 - E

26

Mr. Mathew Varkey Junior II - A

27

Mrs. Susan John Thampan Junior II - B

28

Mr. Raju Varghese Junior II - C

29

Mr. P.M. Cherian Junior II - D

30

Mr. Mathews Koshy Junior II - E

31

Mr. Anu E. Abraham Junior II - F

32

Mr. Saramma George Junior II - G

33

Mr. Abraham M. Abraham Junior III - A
    34 Mrs. Annie Varghese Junior III - B
35 Mr. Korulla N. Kuriakose Junior III - C
36 Mr. K. A. Mathew Junior III-D
37 Mr. Sam George Junior III - E
38 Mr. Babu Varghese Junior III - F
39 Mrs. Aleyamma George Junior III - G
40 Mr. Jacob Thomas Intermediate 1 - A

41

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate 1 - B

42

Mrs. Elizabeth George Intermediate 1 - C

43

Mrs. Susy Mathew Intermediate  I - D

44

Mr. Mathew V. George Intermediate  I - E

45

Mrs. Mariam Lee Titus Intermediate 1- F

46

Mr. Thomas Varghese Intermediate II-A

47

Mr. K.P. John Intermediate II - B

48

Mrs. Aleyamma Abraham Intermediate II - C

49

Mrs. Sara Koshy Intermedaite II - D

50

Mr. Jacob Chandy Intermediate II - E

51

Mrs. Premsy Anna George Intermediate II - F

52

Mr. Christo Mathew Kurien Intermediate III - A

53

Dr. Varghese George Intermediate III - B

54

Dr. Mary Abraham Intermediate III -C

55

Mrs. Anna Ninan Intermediate III - D

56

Mrs. Sobha Philip Intermediate III-E

57

Dr. Susan Mathew Senior 1 - A

58

Dr. Mary Varghese Senior 1 - B

59

Mrs. Gissy Jacob Senior 1 - C

60

Mr. Thomas Mathai Mathew Senior 1 - D

61

Mrs. Molly Philips Senior II - A

62

Mr. Eapen Thomas Senior II - B

63

Mr.Samuel Daniel Senior II - C

64

Mr. Mathew Chandy Senior II - D

65

Mr. Simon Samuel Senior III - A

66

Mr. K. E. Easow

Senior III - B

67

Mr. Roy Varghese

Reserve

68

Mrs.Suja Abu eorge

On Leave

69

Mr. Jacob John

On Leave

70

Mr. N O. Mammen

Co-Ordinator

71

Mrs. Molly Anna varkey

Jt. Secretary

72

Mr. Alex P. Alex Secretary

73

Mr. K. E. Easow Treasurer

74

Mr. Thomas Mathew (Babu) Headmaster

 

Rev. M.C. Samuel Associate Vicar

 

Rev. George Varghese Vicar/President