TEACHERS' LIST - 1996

No.

Name

Class

1

Mrs. Alice Mathew Infants - A

2

Mrs. Sarah George Athyal Infants - B

3

Mrs. Wincy Job Beginner-A

4

Mrs. Lata Mary VArghese Beginner-B

5

Mrs. Gracy Alexander Beginner-C

6

Mr. Mammen Samuel Primary 1-A

7

Mrs. Achamma Reji Mathew Primary 1-B

8

Mrs. Chandra Samuel Primary 1-C

9

Mrs. Lezi Stephen Primary 1-D

10

Mrs. Omana Abraham John Primary 1-E

11

Mrs. Nancy George Primary II-A

12

Mr. Santhosh Thomas Primary II-B

13

Mr. Babu Thomas Primary II-C

14

Mrs. Suja Abu George Primary II-D

15

Mr. Anjilivlayil Cherian Primary II-E

16

Mr. William K. Daniel Primary III-A

17

Mr. P. T. Thomas Primary III-B

18

Mrs. Susan Cherian Primary III-C

19

Mrs. Rachel Chandy Primary III-D

20

Mrs. Leela Suresh Kurien Primary III-E

21

Mr. P.M. Cherian Junior 1 - A

22

Mrs.Lilly Chacko Varghese Junior 1 - B

23

Mrs. Susan Johan Thampan Junior 1 - C

24

Mr. Abraham M. Abraham Junior 1 - D

25

Mr. Raju Varghese Junior 1 - E

26

Mr. C. T. George Junior I - F

27

Mr. Thomas Mathew (Jayan) Junior 1 - G

28

Mr. John K. Mathew Junior II - A

29

Mrs. Aleyamma George Junior II - B

30

Mrs. Susy Mathew Junior II - C

31

Mr. Mathew Varkey Junior II - D

32

Mr. Mathews Koshy Junior II - E

33

Miss Anu E. Abraham Junior II - F

34

Mr. Alex P. Alex Junior II - G

    35

Mrs. Annie Varghese Junior III - A
36 Mr. Korulla N. Kuriakose Junior III - B
37 Mr. Roy Varghese Junior III - C
38 Mr. K. A. Mathew Junior III-D
39 Mr. Sam George Junior III - E
40 Mr. Babu Varghese Junior III - F
41 Mr. Thomas Varghese Intermediate 1 - A

42

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate 1 - B

43

Mrs. Elizabeth George Intermediate 1 - C

44

Mrs. Premsy Annamma George Intermediate  I - D

45

Mr. Mathew V. George Intermediate  I - E

46

Mrs. Mariam Lee Titus Intermediate 1- F

47

Mr. Thomas Mathai Mathew Intermediate II-A

48

Mr. K.P. John Intermediate II - B

49

Mrs. Aleyamma Abraham Intermediate II - C

50

Mrs. Sara Koshy Intermedaite II - D

51

Mr. Jacob Chandy Intermediate II - E

52

Mr. Christo Mathew Kurien Intermediate III - A

53

Dr. Varghese George Intermediate III - B

54

Dr. Mary Abraham Intermediate III -C

55

Dr. Mary Varghese Intermediate III - D

56

Mrs. Sobha Philip Intermediate III - E

57

Mrs. Gissy Jacob Senior 1 - A

58

Mrs. Susan Mathew Senior 1 - B

59

Mr. Mathew Chandy Senior 1 - C

60

Mrs. Molly Philips Senior 1 - D

61

Mr. Eapen Thomas Senior II - A

62

Mr. Jacob John Senior II - B

63

Mr. Thomas Mathew Senior II - C

64

Mr. Simon Samuel Senior III - A

65

K. E. Easow Senior III - B

66

Mr. C. V. Thomas

Leave

67

Mrs. Molly Anna Varkey

Jt. Secretary

68

Mr. N. O. Mammen Coordinator

69

Mr. Jacob Chandy Treasurer

70

Mr. Jacob Thomas Secretary

71

Mr. Samuel Daniel Headmaster

 

Rev. Rajan George Associate Vicar

 

Rev. George Varghese Vicar/President