TEACHERS' LIST - 1995

No.

Name

Class

1

Mrs. Daisy Isaac Abraham Infants - A

2

Mrs. Alice Mathew Infants - B

3

Mrs. Wincy Job Beginner-A

4

Mrs. Lata Mary VArghese Beginner-B

5

Miss Tamila Annie Jacob Beginner-C

6

Mr. Mammen Samuel Primary 1-A

7

Mrs. Jeena Rachel Varkey Primary 1-B

8

Mrs. Achamma Reji Mathew Primary 1-C

9

Mrs. Chandra Samuel Primary 1-D

10

Misss Anu E. Abraham Primary II - A

11

Mr. Santhosh Thomas Primary II-B

12

Mr. Babu Thomas Primary II-C

13

Mrs. Suja Abu George Primary II-D

14

Mrs. Nancy George Primary II-E

15

Mr. Philip Mundamattom K. Primary III-A

16

Mr. P. T. Thomas Primary III-B

17

Mrs. Susan Cherian Primary III-C

18

Mrs. Rachel Chandy Primary III-D

19

Mrs. Leela Suresh Kurien Primary III-E

20

Mr. P.M. Cherian Junior 1 - A

21

Mrs. Lilly Chacko Varghese Junior 1 - B

22

Mrs. Susan John Thampan Junior 1 - C

23

Mr. Abraham M. Abraham Junior 1 - D

24

Mr. Raju Varghese Junior 1 - E

25

Mr. John K. Mathew Junior II - A

26

Mrs. Aleyamma George Junior II - B

27

Mrs. Susy Mathew Junior II - C

28

Mr. Mathew Varkey Junior II - D

29

Mr. Mathews Koshy Junior II - E

    30

Mrs. Annie Varghese Junior III - A
31 Mrs. Anitha Mathew Thomas Junior III - B
32 Mr. Roy Varghese Junior III - C
33 Mr. K. A. Mathew Junior III - D
34 Mr. Mathew V. George Junior III - E
35 Mr. Thomas Varghese Intermediate 1 - A

36

Mr. Joe Philip Varkey Intermediate 1 - B

37

Mrs. Lalitha Simon Intermediate 1 - C

38

Mrs. Elizabeth George Intermediate  I - D

39

Mr. Thomas Mathai Mathew Intermediate II-A

40

Mr. K.P. John Intermediate II - B

41

Mr. Jacob Chandy Intermediate II - C

42

Mrs. Sara Koshy Intermedaite II - D

43

Mrs. Aleyamma Abraham Intermediate II - E

44

Mr. Koshy Puronu Thomas Intermediate III - A

45

Mrs. Shoba Philip George Intermediate III - B

46

Mrs. Gissy Jacob Intermediate III - C

47

Mr. Christo Mathew Kurien Intermediate III - D

48

Mrs. Susan Mathew Senior 1 - A

49

Mr. Mathew Chandy P. Senior 1 - B

50

Mr. Eapen Thomas P. Senior 1 - C

51

Mr. Jacob John P. Senior II - A

52

Mr. Thomas Mathew Senior II - B

53

Mr. Simon Samuel Senior III - A

54

K. E. Easow Senior III - B

55

Mr. Thomas Varghese

Leave

56

Mr. K. M. Joseph Leave

57

Mr. C. V. Thomas Leave

58

Mr. William K. Daniel Leave

59

Mrs. Molly Anna Varkey

Jt. Secretary

60

Mr. N. O. Mammen Coordinator

61

Mr. Thomas Varghese Treasurer

62

Mr. Jacob Thomas Secretary

63

Mr. Samuel Daniel Headmaster

 

Rev. Rajan George Associate Vicar

 

Rev. George Varghese Vicar/President